24 Febbraio 2024
le atlete
risultati: 1-261 / 261
lista
foto cognome e nome ruolo numero squadra
[]
AGLIETTI BENEDETTA LIBERO 14 SERIE C
[]
AGNETTA GIULIA CENTRALE 13 SERIE C
[]
BARNINI VIOLA PALLEGGIATORE 7 SERIE C
[]
DEL CARLO COSTANZA SCHIACCIATORE 21 SERIE C
[]
FARIERI JENNIFER SCHIACCIATORE 9 SERIE C
[]
LARI CHIARA CENTRALE 5 SERIE C
[]
MALATESTI LAURA SCHIACCIATORE 10 SERIE C
[]
PICCHIANTI ALICE LIBERO 3 SERIE C
[]
PRATELLI ELISA CENTRALE 11 SERIE C
[]
SCARDIGLI BENEDETTA SCHIACCIATORE 2 SERIE C
[]
TALLURI JESSICA SCHIACCIATORE 12 SERIE C
[]
TOFANARI SIRIA PALLEGGIATORE 6 SERIE C
[]
ZINGONI RACHELE SCHIACCIATORE 1 SERIE C
ABOLI AMBEHNZI ESSIVAEL 25 UNDER 16 UNION VOLLEY
ABOLI EVO ZETAEL UNDER 13
[]
ADDOLORATI GIUDITTA PALLEGGIATORE 7
AGNORELLI CLOE 26 VOLLEY S3 MINIVOLLEY
ALBERTINI SOFIA 13 VOLLEY S3 MINIVOLLEY
ALEXANDRESKU MIRUNA SCHIACCIATORE
ANDOLFI GIULIA PALLEGGIATORE
[]
ARGENTESI ASIA SCHIACCIATORE 15
ARIZAJ GIADA 38
AYGUN HELIN
AZZARONE ALICE 8 UNDER 16 UNION VOLLEY
BACCI REBECCA 22 VOLLEY S3 MINIVOLLEY
BAGALÀ FRANCESCA 4 UNDER 12
BAGALÀ GIORGIA 1 UNDER 13
BALDI ANNA
BALDI VERONICA PALLEGGIATORE 8
[]
BARAGLI LISA SCHIACCIATORE 13
BARBELLA KAROL 3
BARNINI ALICE 9 UNDER 16 UNION VOLLEY
BARONCINI SAMANTA
BARTALUCCI ALESSIA OPPOSTO
BARTALUCCI SARA LIBERO
BARUCCI FLAVIA
[]
BARUCCI IRENE SCHIACCIATORE 10
BECCHI CAMILLA 23
BECCHI GIULIA 13 TERZA DIVISIONE
BELAAZIZ YOUSRA 17 UNDER 16 UNION VOLLEY
BERNACCHINI SARA SCHIACCIATORE 11
BERTINI GIADA CENTRALE
BEZZINI ELISA 20 UNDER 16 UNION VOLLEY
[]
BIAGINI VALENTINA SCHIACCIATORE 4
BIANCHI ASIA UNDER 12
BIANCHI LISA
BIANCHINI MARTA UNDER 13
BIGAZZI MADDALENA
BIGAZZI SARA 27 UNDER 16 UNION VOLLEY
[]
BIGAZZI VITTORIA CENTRALE 3
BONCI CAMILLA SCHIACCIATORE
BORGHI CARLOTTA
BORRELLI CLAUDIA
BOUTAYBI YOUSSRA 12 UNDER 12
BRAHO KIMBERLI 27 VOLLEY S3 MINIVOLLEY
BRAHO RACHELE 9 UNDER 12
BUCALOSSI CAMILLA SCHIACCIATORE
BUCALOSSI VITTORIA 11 TERZA DIVISIONE
BUGNOLI GIULIA
BULLERI SOFIA 8 TERZA DIVISIONE
[]
BUONCRISTIANI MARIA PALLEGGIATORE 6
BURRAFATO ARIANNA 8 UNDER 13
BUTI EMMA 5 UNDER 12
CANESCHI AMBRA 4 UNDER 16 UNION VOLLEY
CAPPELLETTI GIORGIA TERZA DIVISIONE
CASTELLACCI GIORGIA 10 UNDER 16 UNION VOLLEY
CASTELLO PAOLA 10 UNDER 12
CAVICCHIOLI ALICE 11 VOLLEY S3 MINIVOLLEY
CECCONI REBECCA SCHIACCIATORE
CELOTTO IRIS
CHECCUCCI DEBORA LIBERO
CHITI VITTORIA SCHIACCIATORE
CIAMPALINI COSTANZA UNDER 16 UNION VOLLEY
CIAMPOLINI NOEMI
CIAPPI BIANCA SCHIACCIATORE 2
CINI CAROLINA 1 UNDER 16 UNION VOLLEY
CIOFI MARTINA
COCCI LINDA 17 TERZA DIVISIONE
COLCA CECILIA LIBERO 20
COLELLA SARA 4 UNDER 13
COLELLA TERESA 29
CONSIGLIO VERONICA UNDER 13
CONTI MARTINA 19
COSTAGLI EMMA 16 VOLLEY S3 MINIVOLLEY
CUCÈ GAIA PALLEGGIATORE
CUCCHIARA ALICE 1 TERZA DIVISIONE
[]
D'AMICO DENISE LIBERO 20
DAINELLI GAIA PALLEGGIATORE 30
DBIRI RAIHANA
DEL GRATTA VITTORIA SCHIACCIATORE 12
DIOUM AISHA 2 UNDER 13
DIOUM SOPHIE 17 UNDER 12
EL QAGE AICHA
ELMAZAJ VIOLA
FABBRIZZI IRENE 10
FALAGIANI CAROLINA SCHIACCIATORE
FALLERI ANNA LOU
FERATI RAYNA 24 VOLLEY S3 MINIVOLLEY
FERHATI ADRIANA 12 TERZA DIVISIONE
FERHATI PAULINA 14 UNDER 16 UNION VOLLEY
FERHATI XHESIKA 24 UNDER 16 UNION VOLLEY
FILIPPO GAIA 19 VOLLEY S3 MINIVOLLEY
FIORAVANTI GAIA
FIORINI VALERIA
FIRENZE ALICE
FIRENZE TAYLOR 26 TERZA DIVISIONE
[]
FODDE REBECCA CENTRALE 13
FOLETA CLARISSA
FONTANELLI FEDERICA 45
FORTE GINEVRA CENTRALE
FRANGIOSA AURORA 7 VOLLEY S3 MINIVOLLEY
FRATIGLIONI MARTINA 6 UNDER 16 UNION VOLLEY
FREDIANI TOMMASO 10 VOLLEY S3 MINIVOLLEY
FRUSTACI LAURA
FULIGNATI FEDERICA 5 UNDER 16 UNION VOLLEY
FULIGNATI FEDERICA
GABBRIELLINI DEBORAH
GABELLINI GRETA 13 UNDER 16 UNION VOLLEY
GASPARRI GIADA
GERACI EVA LIBERO
GIACOBBE LAURA 5 UNDER 13
GIANI IRENE 12 UNDER 16 UNION VOLLEY
GINI CECILIA LIBERO
GIOVANNINI AURORA
GIUBBOLINI VIRGINIA
GIULIANI SERENA 12 VOLLEY S3 MINIVOLLEY
GIUNTINI SOFIA 28 VOLLEY S3 MINIVOLLEY
GIUSTI EMMA
GJOLENA ALEKSANDRA 14 TERZA DIVISIONE
GREGORI ANGELA
GRIECO IRENE SCHIACCIATORE
HABIPI EMILY 23 VOLLEY S3 MINIVOLLEY
HOSAJ ELENA 3 UNDER 16 UNION VOLLEY
HOXHA TEA
IANNONE REBECCA
IDUMWONYI ERIKA OTAILOHEGBE UNDER 13
INCAO BEATRICE 7 UNDER 12
INNOCENTI NOEMI CENTRALE
IOVINO ANITA 3 VOLLEY S3 MINIVOLLEY
ISTON STELLA 20 VOLLEY S3 MINIVOLLEY
JADIR MALAK
JADIR YASSIN
JAHHAR JASMINE SCHIACCIATORE
JAHHAR NADA
JAHHAR SARA
KAMBERAJ NOEMI 25 VOLLEY S3 MINIVOLLEY
KAMBERI AURORA 7 UNDER 16 UNION VOLLEY
KAPLLANI ANITA
KAPLLANI BORANA
KUBIKULA VE PANJIZIMANU MADDALENA
LABESSE LEILA 35 VOLLEY S3 MINIVOLLEY
LANDI AGATA
LANGELLOTTI AURORA MARIA UNDER 13
[]
LARI COSTANZA CENTRALE 4
[]
LARI GIADA CENTRALE 11
LAZZERI GIORGIA
LELLI EMMA 15 TERZA DIVISIONE
LILLI AGNESE 8 VOLLEY S3 MINIVOLLEY
LILLI CECILIA 15 VOLLEY S3 MINIVOLLEY
LOCCI ILARIA 10 UNDER 13
LOMBARDI CHIARA
LULAJ MELISSA
MAESTRINI VITTORIA 16 TERZA DIVISIONE
MAMOCI GERSA SCHIACCIATORE 28
MANAJ LEA
[]
MANETTI GRAZIA PALLEGGIATORE 21
MANETTI MATILDE
MANISCALCO EMMA 16 UNDER 16 UNION VOLLEY
MANNUCCI MORGANA 10 TERZA DIVISIONE
MARANO NUR 1 VOLLEY S3 MINIVOLLEY
MARIOTTI ZOE
MARRUCCI GINEVRA
MARRUCCI LINDA
MARTINI EMILIA 21
MARTINI VITTORIA 27
MARZUOLI ELENA
MASI SARA SCHIACCIATORE
MAURO AURORA PALLEGGIATORE 17
MAZZINI LAVINIA 29 VOLLEY S3 MINIVOLLEY
MEZZETTI ALICE
MEZZETTI GIORGIA
MINJA CHIARA 18 VOLLEY S3 MINIVOLLEY
MIRASHI ALESSIA 18 TERZA DIVISIONE
[]
MONTAGNI DILETTA LIBERO 18
MONTANERO ADELE 2 TERZA DIVISIONE
MONTANERO TERESA 15 UNDER 16 UNION VOLLEY
MONZITTA SOFIA 4
MORELLI MATILDE
MURATI DEBORA
MURATI IRENE 17 VOLLEY S3 MINIVOLLEY
MUZHIKA DEANA 13 UNDER 12
NENCIONI CECILIA 44
NICITA CATERINA OPPOSTO/CENTRALE
NICOLETTI ADELE 6 UNDER 13
NICOLETTI AGNESE 9 VOLLEY S3 MINIVOLLEY
OJI GLORIA
ORLANDINI REBECCA
PACE ALESSIA SCHIACCIATORE
PANCHETTI EMI 14 VOLLEY S3 MINIVOLLEY
PANCHETTI EVA 1 UNDER 12
PARENTINI LINDA
PATERLINI SIRIA 26 UNDER 16 UNION VOLLEY
PEDICINI REBECCA SCHIACCIATORE/CENTRALE
PELLI MATILDE 9 TERZA DIVISIONE
PERUZZI FRANCESCA 18 UNDER 16 UNION VOLLEY
PESCIATINI SOFIA 23 UNDER 16 UNION VOLLEY
PISTOLESI GIULIA
PISTOLESI SOFIA
PJECI CECILIA
PJETRI MARSILDA 11 UNDER 16 UNION VOLLEY
[]
PRATELLI ELISA CENTRALE 9
PROFETI MIA 2 VOLLEY S3 MINIVOLLEY
PRONJAJ ANITA 3 UNDER 12
PROVERBIO GRETA 21 UNDER 16 UNION VOLLEY
PUCCI GIULIA
PUCCI GLORIA 1
PUCCIO CECILIA CENTRALE
PUPILLI ALESSIA 3 UNDER 13
RAFUZZI GINEVRA PALLEGGIATORE
REALI ALLEGRA
REGINI LUCREZIA 2 UNDER 16 UNION VOLLEY
RICCIARDI VERDIANA 3
RINALDI ALEKSANDRA SCHIACCIATORE
[]
RIZZO GIORGIA SCHIACCIATORE 3
RIZZO VIOLA
ROMOLI ADELE
[]
ROSI REBECCA SCHIACCIATORE 10
SACCOCCIO AMELIA 4 VOLLEY S3 MINIVOLLEY
SACCONI MARTINA
SADIK NIHAD 11 UNDER 12
SALOTTI JULIA
SALVINI ERICA 5 TERZA DIVISIONE
SANDRETTI BIANCA 21 VOLLEY S3 MINIVOLLEY
SANTANIELLO FERNANDA 12 UNDER 13
SANTARELLA BEATRICE LIBERO
SCARDIGLI MARTINA
SCARSELLI CHIARA
SCOVAVENTI MIA
SERROTTI ELENA 11 UNDER 13
SICILIA PENELOPE 5 VOLLEY S3 MINIVOLLEY
SINERI GIORGIA 30 VOLLEY S3 MINIVOLLEY
SPATARO ANGELICA 9
SVISTAL ERICA 22 UNDER 16 UNION VOLLEY
TADDEI MATILDE 27 TERZA DIVISIONE
TAFI MATILDE 7 TERZA DIVISIONE
TAPPA GAIA
TAVIANI ADELE 9 UNDER 13
TERRASI FRANCESCA
TOSO FRANCESCA SCHIACCIATORE 6
TUDORA MARIA CAROLINA UNDER 12
UCI MELISSA 14 UNDER 13
ULIVIERI GIORGIA
VAGNONI ROSELLA
[]
VANNI GINEVRA PALLEGGIATORE 1
VANNUCCI MATILDA
VEFA ALISIA UNDER 16 UNION VOLLEY
VELERAJ CLAUDIA
VIOLA SUSANNA 18 UNDER 16 UNION VOLLEY
WELCH DIAZ GIULIA
XHIKA NOEMI CENTRALE
ZACCAGNINO VITTORIA 7 UNDER 13
altri risultati

Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it
cookie